LOK.GG
Extra Stamina

Vitality · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Extra Stamina

  • Stamina +1
  • Stamina Recovery +14%
49.6%
Win rate
26.9%
Buy rate
10,810,898
Matches
11min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MinaMina91.3%46.1%1,254,057
GravesGraves79.3%57.4%1,154,110
LashLash75.4%51.5%865,953
SolomonSolomon73.1%46.1%621,342
HollidayHolliday68.9%47.5%465,777
Grey TalonGrey Talon56.2%47.6%298,406
ParadoxParadox56%46.5%471,733
McGinnisMcGinnis53.2%48.6%219,791
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow47.9%51.9%293,439
CelesteCeleste42.2%48.8%460,805