LOK.GG
Wraith

Hero stats

Wraith

Win rate 50.9% · Matches 1.4M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus53.5%55.2%6,275
AscendantAscendant52.5%51.8%13,591
PhantomPhantom54.1%47.1%28,502
OracleOracle53.3%42.8%27,436
EmissaryEmissary53.6%43.2%26,176
RitualistRitualist53.2%41.2%25,651
MysticMystic52.6%40.4%26,934
SentinelSentinel52.6%39.6%29,878
AcolyteAcolyte52.3%38.6%35,259
SeekerSeeker51.4%35.8%35,851
InitiateInitiate50.1%33.2%15,903