LOK.GG
Pocket

Hero stats

Pocket

Win rate 44.8% · Matches 636,756

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus46.0%23.4%2,238
AscendantAscendant46.8%23.8%5,584
PhantomPhantom45.6%25.4%14,120
OracleOracle46.3%25.6%15,232
EmissaryEmissary44.8%22.9%12,268
RitualistRitualist46.1%22.5%12,138
MysticMystic45.0%19.5%10,997
SentinelSentinel44.5%18.2%11,510
AcolyteAcolyte44.5%17.0%12,949
SeekerSeeker45.9%16.2%13,592
InitiateInitiate46.5%15.8%6,523