LOK.GG
Billy

Hero stats

Billy

Win rate 47.5% · Matches 1,001,588

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus48.5%17.6%1,685
AscendantAscendant49.1%20.5%4,806
PhantomPhantom48.0%20.7%11,543
OracleOracle48.3%21.5%12,826
EmissaryEmissary47.7%21.9%11,687
RitualistRitualist48.0%22.3%12,029
MysticMystic48.4%24.8%13,952
SentinelSentinel48.7%24.7%15,629
AcolyteAcolyte48.9%24.8%18,912
SeekerSeeker47.8%27.4%23,073
InitiateInitiate47.8%30.5%12,552