LOK.GG
Calico

Hero stats

Calico

Win rate 48.4% · Matches 544,471

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus47.6%22.4%2,147
AscendantAscendant49.5%27.7%6,500
PhantomPhantom49.5%27.1%15,078
OracleOracle49.8%26.3%15,663
EmissaryEmissary50.3%23.8%12,717
RitualistRitualist50.1%21.2%11,432
MysticMystic50.4%19.7%11,111
SentinelSentinel50.3%18.7%11,800
AcolyteAcolyte50.4%17.0%12,911
SeekerSeeker50.1%15.1%12,668
InitiateInitiate48.7%12.8%5,289