LOK.GG
Lash

Hero stats

Lash

Win rate 50.9% · Matches 1.4M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.3%36.7%4,173
AscendantAscendant51.0%41.0%10,756
PhantomPhantom51.0%44.5%26,937
OracleOracle51.2%47.7%30,593
EmissaryEmissary51.4%45.5%27,537
RitualistRitualist50.8%44.6%27,781
MysticMystic51.4%44.1%29,387
SentinelSentinel51.2%40.8%30,801
AcolyteAcolyte51.8%39.3%35,892
SeekerSeeker50.9%35.5%35,549
InitiateInitiate51.5%28.9%13,851