LOK.GG
Mo & Krill

Hero stats

Mo & Krill

Win rate 49.9% · Matches 871.1K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.9%27.4%3,114
AscendantAscendant49.8%29.3%7,697
PhantomPhantom49.4%30.2%18,255
OracleOracle49.3%29.7%19,049
EmissaryEmissary49.0%29.6%17,931
RitualistRitualist49.4%30.3%18,855
MysticMystic49.8%29.0%19,321
SentinelSentinel49.8%27.5%20,757
AcolyteAcolyte49.9%26.4%24,127
SeekerSeeker49.7%24.7%24,744
InitiateInitiate49.6%22.7%10,877