LOK.GG
Seven

Hero stats

Seven

Win rate 54.9% · Matches 1,140,974

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.3%14.2%1,352
AscendantAscendant52.2%20.7%4,865
PhantomPhantom52.7%22.6%12,548
OracleOracle53.7%24.4%14,535
EmissaryEmissary53.5%28.5%15,217
RitualistRitualist53.0%31.3%16,881
MysticMystic54.0%33.3%18,730
SentinelSentinel52.9%35.1%22,078
AcolyteAcolyte53.3%37.1%28,170
SeekerSeeker54.2%39.2%32,845
InitiateInitiate54.1%42.0%17,286