LOK.GG
McGinnis

Hero stats

McGinnis

Win rate 48% · Matches 413,180

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.0%10.9%1,041
AscendantAscendant48.8%11.3%2,655
PhantomPhantom48.8%10.3%5,742
OracleOracle47.8%10.2%6,056
EmissaryEmissary47.7%10.1%5,407
RitualistRitualist47.6%9.8%5,310
MysticMystic47.4%10.1%5,672
SentinelSentinel47.2%11.1%6,992
AcolyteAcolyte47.1%12.5%9,522
SeekerSeeker47.7%14.7%12,362
InitiateInitiate46.8%17.9%7,362