LOK.GG
Rem

Hero stats

Rem

Win rate 45.9% · Matches 1.4M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus47.6%16.4%1,863
AscendantAscendant46.6%13.6%3,575
PhantomPhantom47.0%16.5%9,949
OracleOracle46.4%17.1%10,969
EmissaryEmissary47.2%20.0%12,117
RitualistRitualist46.1%21.2%13,230
MysticMystic46.4%22.8%15,233
SentinelSentinel45.9%24.5%18,477
AcolyteAcolyte45.8%27.8%25,406
SeekerSeeker45.9%31.7%31,706
InitiateInitiate45.8%36.7%17,575