LOK.GG
Deadman Danny

Hero stats

Deadman Danny

Win rate 49.1% · Matches 1.6M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus43.1%38.6%4,367
AscendantAscendant43.3%38.4%10,020
PhantomPhantom43.4%40.6%24,439
OracleOracle45.0%41.1%26,263
EmissaryEmissary45.9%43.1%25,958
RitualistRitualist46.0%44.0%27,223
MysticMystic46.5%43.0%28,475
SentinelSentinel47.0%42.8%32,124
AcolyteAcolyte47.5%42.0%38,091
SeekerSeeker48.3%40.0%39,803
InitiateInitiate47.6%36.5%17,360