LOK.GG
Holliday

Hero stats

Holliday

Win rate 47.2% · Matches 847.4K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus53.8%30.6%3,475
AscendantAscendant50.9%25.0%6,572
PhantomPhantom50.6%23.3%14,089
OracleOracle50.5%23.4%15,030
EmissaryEmissary48.7%22.3%13,521
RitualistRitualist49.0%21.6%13,426
MysticMystic48.0%21.4%14,307
SentinelSentinel48.0%20.4%15,402
AcolyteAcolyte48.0%19.4%17,685
SeekerSeeker47.7%17.0%16,974
InitiateInitiate48.3%15.1%7,251