LOK.GG
Yamato

Hero stats

Yamato

Win rate 47.6% · Matches 885,567

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus53.3%42.9%4,102
AscendantAscendant51.6%38.0%8,921
PhantomPhantom51.1%31.5%17,562
OracleOracle50.6%28.5%16,959
EmissaryEmissary49.2%26.1%13,946
RitualistRitualist49.5%24.3%13,103
MysticMystic48.8%24.1%13,550
SentinelSentinel48.2%23.9%15,124
AcolyteAcolyte47.9%24.2%18,438
SeekerSeeker48.4%23.6%19,842
InitiateInitiate48.1%23.0%9,491