LOK.GG
Silver

Hero stats

Silver

Win rate 45.7% · Matches 1.3M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.4%16.2%1,837
AscendantAscendant47.5%15.6%4,084
PhantomPhantom49.0%17.8%10,747
OracleOracle48.3%16.4%10,498
EmissaryEmissary48.8%17.1%10,335
RitualistRitualist48.7%17.4%10,826
MysticMystic47.5%17.0%11,363
SentinelSentinel46.9%17.6%13,277
AcolyteAcolyte46.5%18.2%16,588
SeekerSeeker47.7%18.9%18,929
InitiateInitiate46.4%21.2%10,163