LOK.GG
Warden

Hero stats

Warden

Win rate 47% · Matches 491K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus44.4%5.0%570
AscendantAscendant45.2%6.1%1,594
PhantomPhantom44.8%6.6%3,995
OracleOracle44.7%7.4%4,716
EmissaryEmissary44.2%8.1%4,884
RitualistRitualist44.7%8.8%5,471
MysticMystic44.3%8.7%5,832
SentinelSentinel43.9%9.2%6,942
AcolyteAcolyte44.4%9.8%8,924
SeekerSeeker43.8%11.1%11,123
InitiateInitiate45.6%14.1%6,731