LOK.GG
Vyper

Hero stats

Vyper

Win rate 46.5% · Matches 611.5K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus52.2%18.0%2,045
AscendantAscendant54.2%14.6%3,830
PhantomPhantom52.8%12.3%7,407
OracleOracle50.8%11.8%7,560
EmissaryEmissary50.5%11.8%7,159
RitualistRitualist52.0%11.7%7,300
MysticMystic51.1%10.9%7,282
SentinelSentinel50.3%11.7%8,799
AcolyteAcolyte50.0%11.3%10,344
SeekerSeeker50.3%11.3%11,308
InitiateInitiate48.8%13.0%6,222