LOK.GG
Mina

Hero stats

Mina

Win rate 45.7% · Matches 1.7M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus46.6%38.8%4,415
AscendantAscendant48.3%35.7%9,375
PhantomPhantom48.2%34.1%20,605
OracleOracle48.6%33.8%21,691
EmissaryEmissary47.5%31.8%19,275
RitualistRitualist46.8%32.1%20,008
MysticMystic46.5%31.7%21,171
SentinelSentinel47.0%33.0%24,886
AcolyteAcolyte47.1%33.8%30,874
SeekerSeeker45.5%34.0%33,980
InitiateInitiate45.1%37.6%17,994