LOK.GG
Celeste

Hero stats

Celeste

Win rate 48.7% · Matches 1,092,826

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus53.4%26.6%2,541
AscendantAscendant53.9%24.3%5,707
PhantomPhantom52.1%20.6%11,450
OracleOracle51.2%18.8%11,181
EmissaryEmissary51.4%18.9%10,109
RitualistRitualist50.5%19.5%10,519
MysticMystic50.1%20.9%11,759
SentinelSentinel49.0%21.0%13,266
AcolyteAcolyte48.4%21.5%16,400
SeekerSeeker47.7%24.1%20,235
InitiateInitiate46.8%30.3%12,501