LOK.GG
Ivy

Hero stats

Ivy

Win rate 52.8% · Matches 859.6K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus54.0%31.2%3,542
AscendantAscendant53.4%26.5%6,962
PhantomPhantom53.9%26.0%15,723
OracleOracle54.6%24.1%15,456
EmissaryEmissary53.7%23.6%14,299
RitualistRitualist54.6%23.4%14,539
MysticMystic54.0%22.9%15,275
SentinelSentinel53.8%22.4%16,909
AcolyteAcolyte53.3%20.9%19,060
SeekerSeeker52.3%21.0%21,014
InitiateInitiate53.0%20.0%9,567