LOK.GG
Shiv

Hero stats

Shiv

Win rate 44.6% · Matches 823,721

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.0%42.4%4,058
AscendantAscendant46.8%34.6%8,133
PhantomPhantom47.1%34.7%19,301
OracleOracle45.6%34.7%20,656
EmissaryEmissary45.4%32.8%17,511
RitualistRitualist45.4%30.0%16,226
MysticMystic44.2%27.6%15,562
SentinelSentinel44.7%25.9%16,391
AcolyteAcolyte43.9%26.1%19,862
SeekerSeeker45.2%24.6%20,691
InitiateInitiate45.3%22.6%9,329