LOK.GG
Rat King

Hero stats

Rat King

Win rate 56.7% · Matches 2.8M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.6%65.9%7,493
AscendantAscendant53.8%74.4%19,534
PhantomPhantom54.6%75.2%45,462
OracleOracle55.2%76.7%49,195
EmissaryEmissary56.1%76.0%46,009
RitualistRitualist55.8%76.2%47,417
MysticMystic56.1%75.9%50,653
SentinelSentinel56.0%75.4%56,908
AcolyteAcolyte55.6%74.1%67,656
SeekerSeeker55.4%73.3%73,334
InitiateInitiate55.4%72.8%34,853