LOK.GG
Venator

Hero stats

Venator

Win rate 47.2% · Matches 1,382,284

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus46.2%46.7%4,467
AscendantAscendant47.9%42.6%10,002
PhantomPhantom47.8%39.7%22,100
OracleOracle48.0%39.2%23,331
EmissaryEmissary48.1%36.1%19,287
RitualistRitualist47.9%34.8%18,770
MysticMystic47.7%33.6%18,950
SentinelSentinel48.0%32.3%20,409
AcolyteAcolyte47.4%30.1%22,939
SeekerSeeker46.8%30.2%25,350
InitiateInitiate46.4%28.2%11,626