LOK.GG
Grey Talon

Hero stats

Grey Talon

Win rate 47% · Matches 690.8K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus46.8%33.8%3,842
AscendantAscendant45.4%21.9%5,742
PhantomPhantom44.7%18.5%11,166
OracleOracle45.0%17.5%11,251
EmissaryEmissary44.3%16.9%10,208
RitualistRitualist43.7%15.9%9,925
MysticMystic45.2%15.2%10,146
SentinelSentinel46.2%14.9%11,235
AcolyteAcolyte45.3%14.4%13,142
SeekerSeeker45.4%13.5%13,494
InitiateInitiate47.2%14.0%6,722