LOK.GG
Nurse Harrow

Hero stats

Nurse Harrow

Win rate 51.5% · Matches 612,388

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.9%24.2%2,319
AscendantAscendant50.9%21.6%5,069
PhantomPhantom50.2%20.3%11,319
OracleOracle50.2%18.6%11,110
EmissaryEmissary50.1%20.4%10,906
RitualistRitualist49.5%20.6%11,138
MysticMystic50.0%21.2%11,950
SentinelSentinel49.5%22.0%13,883
AcolyteAcolyte49.8%20.6%15,696
SeekerSeeker49.4%19.7%16,589
InitiateInitiate48.6%16.8%6,923