LOK.GG
Graves

Hero stats

Graves

Win rate 57.3% · Matches 1.9M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.1%16.7%1,899
AscendantAscendant51.4%21.5%5,651
PhantomPhantom53.2%25.1%15,197
OracleOracle55.4%26.2%16,815
EmissaryEmissary55.5%27.7%16,760
RitualistRitualist55.6%30.9%19,267
MysticMystic55.9%33.8%22,575
SentinelSentinel55.3%38.4%28,994
AcolyteAcolyte55.4%42.0%38,341
SeekerSeeker54.9%47.0%47,022
InitiateInitiate55.3%54.4%26,071