LOK.GG
Mirage

Hero stats

Mirage

Win rate 44.7% · Matches 400,340

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus45.1%9.7%926
AscendantAscendant45.3%10.2%2,406
PhantomPhantom43.3%10.3%5,713
OracleOracle42.9%9.7%5,798
EmissaryEmissary42.9%9.4%5,052
RitualistRitualist43.2%9.8%5,274
MysticMystic41.8%9.8%5,543
SentinelSentinel43.3%9.4%5,922
AcolyteAcolyte43.3%8.7%6,634
SeekerSeeker43.0%8.9%7,464
InitiateInitiate44.4%9.2%3,812