LOK.GG
Sinclair

Hero stats

Sinclair

Win rate 45.8% · Matches 419,534

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.9%15.8%1,510
AscendantAscendant50.1%13.1%3,086
PhantomPhantom48.6%12.9%7,201
OracleOracle47.9%12.6%7,527
EmissaryEmissary46.9%12.5%6,686
RitualistRitualist48.0%11.9%6,450
MysticMystic46.1%11.9%6,689
SentinelSentinel45.9%10.0%6,332
AcolyteAcolyte45.8%10.1%7,697
SeekerSeeker47.5%10.3%8,670
InitiateInitiate47.9%9.7%3,984