LOK.GG
Kelvin

Hero stats

Kelvin

Win rate 54% · Matches 469,786

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.7%16.7%1,601
AscendantAscendant54.3%19.9%4,670
PhantomPhantom53.7%19.5%10,868
OracleOracle54.2%19.1%11,404
EmissaryEmissary54.9%19.6%10,475
RitualistRitualist54.9%18.2%9,852
MysticMystic53.2%19.2%10,791
SentinelSentinel54.9%18.0%11,401
AcolyteAcolyte54.9%16.9%12,852
SeekerSeeker54.1%15.1%12,652
InitiateInitiate53.6%13.9%5,714