LOK.GG
Infernus

Hero stats

Infernus

Win rate 49.2% · Matches 1.6M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.0%20.3%2,305
AscendantAscendant48.5%28.5%7,476
PhantomPhantom47.9%32.2%19,472
OracleOracle47.8%37.9%24,308
EmissaryEmissary47.4%40.4%24,444
RitualistRitualist47.2%42.6%26,510
MysticMystic47.4%44.3%29,572
SentinelSentinel47.6%45.8%34,583
AcolyteAcolyte48.2%47.7%43,556
SeekerSeeker48.4%50.0%50,060
InitiateInitiate48.4%51.4%24,637