LOK.GG
Vindicta

Hero stats

Vindicta

Win rate 49.4% · Matches 1,069,109

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.5%26.0%2,492
AscendantAscendant49.5%27.7%6,505
PhantomPhantom49.9%29.6%16,488
OracleOracle49.8%31.6%18,809
EmissaryEmissary50.3%30.6%16,350
RitualistRitualist50.8%30.9%16,673
MysticMystic51.2%30.1%16,936
SentinelSentinel51.1%29.9%18,866
AcolyteAcolyte51.0%29.7%22,642
SeekerSeeker50.2%28.3%23,784
InitiateInitiate50.4%27.7%11,412