LOK.GG
Haze

Hero stats

Haze

Win rate 53.8% · Matches 1.9M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.1%57.6%6,552
AscendantAscendant51.7%59.6%15,654
PhantomPhantom52.5%60.0%36,262
OracleOracle52.8%59.8%38,389
EmissaryEmissary53.1%58.6%35,511
RitualistRitualist52.6%57.4%35,729
MysticMystic52.7%57.4%38,296
SentinelSentinel52.8%56.4%42,631
AcolyteAcolyte53.1%56.1%51,181
SeekerSeeker53.4%53.5%53,573
InitiateInitiate53.8%49.1%23,533