LOK.GG
Lady Geist

Hero stats

Lady Geist

Win rate 51% · Matches 790,374

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.0%12.5%1,188
AscendantAscendant48.5%13.4%3,153
PhantomPhantom47.2%13.9%7,726
OracleOracle47.5%15.9%9,472
EmissaryEmissary48.6%18.6%9,912
RitualistRitualist48.2%21.1%11,352
MysticMystic48.6%23.7%13,335
SentinelSentinel49.0%26.1%16,405
AcolyteAcolyte49.5%29.3%22,265
SeekerSeeker49.8%31.9%26,778
InitiateInitiate51.9%35.5%14,612