LOK.GG
Victor

Hero stats

Victor

Win rate 54.1% · Matches 1.3M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.3%21.7%2,472
AscendantAscendant50.8%22.3%5,860
PhantomPhantom50.8%22.5%13,621
OracleOracle52.4%23.0%14,782
EmissaryEmissary51.3%23.5%14,258
RitualistRitualist52.6%24.5%15,278
MysticMystic52.5%26.7%17,788
SentinelSentinel53.1%29.6%22,352
AcolyteAcolyte53.2%30.4%27,714
SeekerSeeker54.0%33.1%33,106
InitiateInitiate54.1%33.6%16,084