LOK.GG
Apollo

Hero stats

Apollo

Win rate 49.4% · Matches 925,365

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.1%17.1%1,634
AscendantAscendant49.9%21.8%5,117
PhantomPhantom51.2%20.7%11,539
OracleOracle50.8%17.8%10,616
EmissaryEmissary52.4%18.0%9,620
RitualistRitualist53.3%18.2%9,835
MysticMystic52.6%18.5%10,416
SentinelSentinel51.8%19.6%12,369
AcolyteAcolyte51.8%20.6%15,704
SeekerSeeker53.2%21.2%17,787
InitiateInitiate52.7%20.5%8,433