LOK.GG
Dynamo

Hero stats

Dynamo

Win rate 51.9% · Matches 919.9K

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.4%13.9%1,585
AscendantAscendant51.8%17.2%4,517
PhantomPhantom51.8%19.6%11,857
OracleOracle53.1%20.7%13,275
EmissaryEmissary53.2%22.9%13,878
RitualistRitualist52.3%23.4%14,560
MysticMystic51.3%23.5%15,687
SentinelSentinel51.4%25.0%18,845
AcolyteAcolyte51.3%25.5%23,261
SeekerSeeker51.6%25.8%25,812
InitiateInitiate51.5%26.2%12,549