LOK.GG
Drifter

Hero stats

Drifter

Win rate 50.2% · Matches 1.6M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.5%38.0%4,317
AscendantAscendant49.7%40.7%10,696
PhantomPhantom49.7%39.0%23,594
OracleOracle50.2%38.7%24,846
EmissaryEmissary50.5%37.0%22,440
RitualistRitualist50.2%36.7%22,859
MysticMystic49.9%36.6%24,423
SentinelSentinel50.2%36.3%27,379
AcolyteAcolyte50.4%36.5%33,353
SeekerSeeker49.7%36.4%36,410
InitiateInitiate50.6%35.2%16,876