LOK.GG
The Doorman

Hero stats

The Doorman

Win rate 45.9% · Matches 570,664

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus46.1%7.5%713
AscendantAscendant46.9%11.4%2,673
PhantomPhantom48.0%12.5%6,953
OracleOracle46.1%12.6%7,487
EmissaryEmissary45.2%13.4%7,181
RitualistRitualist46.1%14.1%7,592
MysticMystic46.6%14.0%7,906
SentinelSentinel44.9%14.4%9,087
AcolyteAcolyte45.9%14.8%11,236
SeekerSeeker45.6%15.0%12,643
InitiateInitiate46.0%15.6%6,431