LOK.GG
Paradox

Hero stats

Paradox

Win rate 46% · Matches 841,662

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus47.6%28.2%2,696
AscendantAscendant46.0%30.6%7,199
PhantomPhantom46.1%30.6%17,056
OracleOracle45.7%30.7%18,314
EmissaryEmissary45.4%28.4%15,184
RitualistRitualist44.8%26.7%14,421
MysticMystic45.9%25.5%14,390
SentinelSentinel44.7%24.2%15,301
AcolyteAcolyte45.1%22.6%17,238
SeekerSeeker45.6%21.3%17,907
InitiateInitiate45.4%20.5%8,455