LOK.GG
Solomon

Hero stats

Solomon

Win rate 45.9% · Matches 850,349

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus46.0%29.7%2,836
AscendantAscendant44.7%24.8%5,823
PhantomPhantom45.2%26.8%14,911
OracleOracle44.7%26.6%15,831
EmissaryEmissary43.8%27.0%14,425
RitualistRitualist43.8%26.9%14,507
MysticMystic44.3%26.3%14,752
SentinelSentinel44.1%25.8%16,226
AcolyteAcolyte44.8%25.5%19,349
SeekerSeeker45.1%24.9%20,888
InitiateInitiate45.7%23.5%9,678