LOK.GG
Paige

Hero stats

Paige

Win rate 56% · Matches 1.3M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus50.5%28.6%3,253
AscendantAscendant53.3%31.3%8,217
PhantomPhantom53.2%30.6%18,489
OracleOracle54.1%31.2%20,038
EmissaryEmissary55.1%32.1%19,429
RitualistRitualist55.2%33.7%20,966
MysticMystic55.2%35.8%23,883
SentinelSentinel54.9%37.2%28,100
AcolyteAcolyte54.7%38.9%35,471
SeekerSeeker54.9%40.4%40,470
InitiateInitiate55.0%43.1%20,630