LOK.GG
Bebop

Hero stats

Bebop

Win rate 48.2% · Matches 1.5M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus51.2%42.9%4,879
AscendantAscendant49.2%43.3%11,370
PhantomPhantom48.4%45.9%27,779
OracleOracle47.8%46.5%29,848
EmissaryEmissary47.1%46.2%27,982
RitualistRitualist47.0%44.0%27,409
MysticMystic46.9%42.3%28,195
SentinelSentinel46.8%40.4%30,519
AcolyteAcolyte46.0%38.4%35,088
SeekerSeeker46.2%36.3%36,347
InitiateInitiate47.4%31.5%15,086