LOK.GG
Baba

Hero stats

Baba

Win rate 53% · Matches 836,494

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus55.0%38.5%3,684
AscendantAscendant53.9%31.1%7,303
PhantomPhantom52.9%31.0%17,245
OracleOracle52.0%29.5%17,584
EmissaryEmissary52.1%29.2%15,633
RitualistRitualist52.3%28.4%15,355
MysticMystic52.7%28.8%16,242
SentinelSentinel53.3%28.0%17,681
AcolyteAcolyte52.5%27.9%21,204
SeekerSeeker52.6%27.3%22,951
InitiateInitiate52.0%27.4%11,290