LOK.GG
Abrams

Hero stats

Abrams

Win rate 51.2% · Matches 1.2M

Win rate by rank

How this hero does at each rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus49.9%25.9%2,948
AscendantAscendant51.4%27.8%7,294
PhantomPhantom51.8%27.9%16,882
OracleOracle51.6%28.7%18,387
EmissaryEmissary52.4%28.3%17,127
RitualistRitualist51.8%29.2%18,165
MysticMystic51.5%27.6%18,388
SentinelSentinel51.1%26.8%20,259
AcolyteAcolyte51.8%26.1%23,795
SeekerSeeker51.4%25.9%25,871
InitiateInitiate50.6%23.8%11,387