LOK.GG
Violet

Hero stats

Violet

Win rate 51% · Matches 903,993

Win rate by rank

By average match rank

TierWin ratePick rateMatches
EternusEternus48.1%33.7%3,229
AscendantAscendant47.5%29.3%6,877
PhantomPhantom48.7%29.5%16,451
OracleOracle48.5%27.6%16,439
EmissaryEmissary48.4%29.7%15,886
RitualistRitualist48.8%30.0%16,194
MysticMystic48.9%30.2%16,986
SentinelSentinel49.5%31.2%19,736
AcolyteAcolyte49.3%30.2%22,999
SeekerSeeker49.7%28.6%24,033
InitiateInitiate49.6%26.3%10,858